Poules 2019

01 SENIOREN HK-OK Poule A
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Fiks 1 2 0 0 4
GKV / Enomics 1 1 0 1 2
VEO 1 0 0 2 0
01 SENIOREN HK-OK Poule B
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
KVS / Maritiem 1 2 0 0 4
HKV / Ons Eibernest 1 1 0 1 2
Meervogels/Física 1 0 0 2 0
02 SENIOREN 1-2-3 Poule A
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
KVS / Maritiem 2 2 0 1 4
Maassluis 1 2 0 1 4
Dubbel Zes / Futura 1 1 0 2 2
ALO 1 1 0 2 2
02 SENIOREN 1-2-3 Poule B
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Achilles 1 3 0 0 6
ODO 1 2 0 1 4
ONDO 1 1 0 2 2
Dijkvogels 1 0 0 3 0
02 SENIOREN 1-2-3 Poule C
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Die Haghe 1 2 0 1 4
Phoenix 1 2 0 1 4
Paal Centraal 1 1 0 2 2
Weidevogels 1 1 0 2 2
02 SENIOREN 1-2-3 Poule D
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
DES 1 3 0 0 6
Excelsior 1 2 0 1 4
Refleks 1 1 0 2 2
GKV 1 0 0 3 0
03 A-Jeugd HK-OK Poule A
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
ONDO A1 2 0 0 4
Vitesse A1 1 0 1 2
KVS / Maritiem A1 0 0 2 0
03 A-Jeugd HK-OK Poule B
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Achilles A1 1 0 0 2
Die Haghe A1 1 0 1 2
Meervogels/Física A1 0 0 1 0
03 A-Jeugd HK-OK Poule C
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Avanti | Post Makelaardij A1 2 0 0 4
HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 1 0 1 2
Valto A1 0 0 2 0
04 A-Jeugd 1-2-3 Poule A
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Madjoe A1 3 0 0 6
Dijkvogels A1 2 0 0 4
GKV A1 1 0 2 2
Fiks A1 0 0 3 0
04 A-Jeugd 1-2-3 Poule B
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Maassluis A1 3 0 0 6
VEO A1 2 0 1 4
Refleks A1 1 0 2 2
Futura A1 0 0 3 0
04 A-Jeugd 1-2-3 Poule C
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
KZ Danaïden A1 2 1 0 5
Weidevogels A1 2 1 0 5
Phoenix A1 1 0 2 2
ODO A1 0 0 3 0
04 A-Jeugd 1-2-3 Poule D
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Achilles A2 3 0 0 6
DES A1 2 0 1 4
ALO A1 1 0 2 2
Excelsior A1 0 0 3 0
05 G-Korfbal Poule A
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Sporting Trigon G1 3 0 0 6
Tempo G2 2 0 1 4
Korbatjo G1 / G2 1 0 1 2
DubbelZes / Vrijbuiters G team 0 0 3 0
05 G-Korfbal Poule B
Team Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Dijkvogels G 3 0 0 6
Albatros G1 2 0 1 4
Refleks Dijkvogels Combi 1 0 2 2
HKV/Ons Eibenest G 0 0 3 0